Birth Date: January 28, 1962

Birth Place: North Tarrytown, New York, USA (now Sleepy Hollow, New York, USA)

Birth Name: Keith Hamilton Cobb

Height: 6′ 4″ (1.93 m)

Keith Hamilton Cobb Posts

More Chocolate