Dennis Haysbert

Dennis Haysbert

Birth Date: June 2, 1954

Birth Place: San Mateo, California, USA

Birth Name: Dennis Dexter Haysbert

Height: 6′ 4¾” (1.95 m)

Dennis Haysbert Posts

Project Details:
Categories:
Skills:

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published.