Vin Diesel

Birth Date: July 18, 1967

Birth Place: Alameda County, California, USA

Birth Name: Mark Sinclair

Height: 5′ 11¾” (1.82 m)

Vin Diesel Posts

Project Details:
Categories:
Skills:

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *