Boris Kodjoe

Boris Kodjoe
Birth Date: March 8, 1973

Birth Place: Vienna, Austria

Birth Name: Boris Frederic Cecil Tay-Natey Ofuatey-Kodjoe

Height: 6′ 4″ (1.93 m)

Boris Kodjoe Posts

Project Details:
Categories:
Skills:

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published.