Mekhi Phifer

Birth Date: December 29, 1974

Birth Place: Harlem, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name: Mekhi Thira Phifer

Height: 5′ 9½” (1.77 m)

Mekhi Phifer Posts

Project Details:
Skills:

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *